Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 26 2018

Request date
April 25, 2018
Service request ID
101002460935
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Parked on corner
History
  • April 25, 2018 4:08 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 25, 2018 4:09 p.m. — (Opened)
  • April 25, 2018 4:23 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area checked and clear.)

This was posted to 47 Charlemont St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115