Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 28 2018

Request date
April 26, 2018
Service request ID
101002461608
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
Description
Sidewalk eroded from roadway salt
History
  • April 26, 2018 11:59 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • April 26, 2018 noon — (Opened)

This was posted to 58 High St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115