Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Apr 29 2018

Request date
April 28, 2018
Service request ID
101002463080
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
History
  • April 28, 2018 10:28 a.m. — (Opened)
  • May 01, 2018 2:23 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to Intersection Of Oak Sq & Washington St, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115