Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 05 2017

Request date
December 04, 2017
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
CE Collection
  • December 04, 2017 9:52 a.m. — (Opened)
  • December 04, 2017 11:16 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Furniture removed.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Fernboro St & Intervale St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115