EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Dec 06 2017

Request date
December 05, 2017
Service request ID
101002278779
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • December 05, 2017 9:19 a.m. — (Opened)
  • December 05, 2017 10:33 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris has been cleared from this location.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Tremont St, Mission Hill

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115