EVERYBLOCK.COM TRANSITIONS TO NEXTDOOR.COM AT 12:01 A.M. PDT ON JULY 19.

 

Thank you, neighbor, for 10 great years! Keep the local conversation going by signing up for a free account on Nextdoor.

Click here to archive your EveryBlock messages, and get started with a free Nextdoor account today.

Added Dec 15 2017

Request date
December 14, 2017
Service request ID
101002286103
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Please send resources to ticket non resident vehicles currently on pilgrim road - thank you
History
  • December 14, 2017 6:34 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • December 14, 2017 6:34 p.m. — (Opened)
  • December 14, 2017 6:53 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. tagged.)

This was posted to 31 Pilgrim Rd, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115