Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Dec 31 2017

Request date
December 30, 2017
Service request ID
101002296422
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Brown Murano is completely blocking the driveway.
History
  • December 30, 2017 3:13 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • December 30, 2017 3:13 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 02, 2018 9:45 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. clear.)

This was posted to 30 Cushing Ave, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115