Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 02 2018

Request date
February 01, 2018
Service request ID
101002362508
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Please remove
History
  • February 01, 2018 4:20 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 01, 2018 4:20 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 02, 2018 12:01 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cone removed.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Mishawum St & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115