Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 03 2018

Request date
February 02, 2018
Service request ID
101002363323
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Blocking driveway please ticket and tow
History
  • February 02, 2018 7:42 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 02, 2018 7:42 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 02, 2018 8:02 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. clear.)

This was posted to 73 Sullivan St, 1, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115