Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 06 2018

Request date
February 05, 2018
Service request ID
101002364778
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
Description
Street sign is falling off
History
  • February 05, 2018 5:32 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 05, 2018 5:32 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 15, 2018 1:07 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. work completed.)

This was posted to 295 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115