Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 07 2018

Request date
February 06, 2018
Service request ID
101002364988
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car on sidewalk
History
  • February 06, 2018 8:05 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 06, 2018 8:05 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 06, 2018 9:30 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area was tagged.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Elm St & Bartlett St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115