Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 08 2018

Request date
February 07, 2018
Service request ID
101002366373
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • February 07, 2018 4:18 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 07, 2018 4:18 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 07, 2018 5:10 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.)

This was posted to 17-71 Quinn Way, Boston, MA 02132, USA

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115