Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 08 2018

Request date
February 07, 2018
Service request ID
101002365945
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Construction blocking spots. No permit.
History
  • February 07, 2018 8:07 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 07, 2018 8:07 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 08, 2018 9:37 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 358 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115