Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 11 2018

Request date
February 08, 2018
Service request ID
101002366640
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Roadway Plowing/Salting
Description
Salt bunker hill st at the park
History
  • February 08, 2018 8:22 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 08, 2018 8:23 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 09, 2018 2:39 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. salted.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Auburn St & Bunker Hill St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115