Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 11 2018

Request date
February 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002368233
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Friday night
History
  • February 09, 2018 6:30 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 09, 2018 6:30 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 11, 2018 12:38 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found, trash has been been sent in for collection.)

This was posted to 286 Maverick St, East Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115