Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 11 2018

Request date
February 10, 2018
Service request ID
101002368575
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Debris left from Auto accident
History
  • February 10, 2018 3:09 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 10, 2018 3:09 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 10, 2018 10:17 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Bumper shield picked up.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Martin Luther King Jr Blvd & Warren St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115