Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 12 2018

Request date
February 11, 2018
Service request ID
101002369016
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Sidewalk
Description
Hole in sidewalk near metal water line cover
History
  • February 11, 2018 7:20 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 11, 2018 7:20 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Pleasant St & Perry Pl, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115