Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 12 2018

Request date
February 11, 2018
Service request ID
101002368845
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Garbage from the constitution crew is all over the place.
History
  • February 11, 2018 11:20 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 11, 2018 11:21 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 12, 2018 1:49 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Mount Hood Rd & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115