Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002369772
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Broken Park Equipment
Description
Broken metal fencing
History
  • February 12, 2018 2:14 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 12, 2018 2:14 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Sackville St & Medford St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115