Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002369681
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
History
  • February 12, 2018 12:38 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 12, 2018 12:38 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 12, 2018 4:57 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area checked and 2 vehicles tagged.)

This was posted to 65 Brentwood St, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115