Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002369183
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Pothole
History
  • February 12, 2018 7:52 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 12, 2018 9:11 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pothole filled by patch crew.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Beaumont St & Carruth St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115