Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002369276
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Trash out early and improperly
History
  • February 12, 2018 8:41 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 12, 2018 8:41 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 12, 2018 10:46 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket issued for trash out early and improperly.)

This was posted to 81 E Brookline St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115