Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 13 2018

Request date
February 12, 2018
Service request ID
101002369166
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Repeat offender at 33 Warren street
History
  • February 12, 2018 7:39 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 12, 2018 7:40 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 12, 2018 8:03 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found in bags.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Park St & Warren St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115