Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 14 2018

Request date
February 13, 2018
Service request ID
101002370114
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Junk
History
  • February 13, 2018 7:56 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 13, 2018 7:57 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 13, 2018 10:50 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.)

This was posted to 53 Elm St, Charlestown

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115