Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 15 2018

Request date
February 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002371188
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Damaged Sign
Description
Stop sign still missing, pole intact.
History
  • February 14, 2018 9:26 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 14, 2018 9:26 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 21, 2018 10:24 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to 147 Dana Ave, 1, Hyde Park

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115