Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 15 2018

Request date
February 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002371662
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Blocking ramp
History
  • February 14, 2018 2:54 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 14, 2018 2:54 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 14, 2018 4:39 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle tagged.)

This was posted to 51 Vale St, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115