Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 15 2018

Request date
February 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002371530
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Expired inspection sticker. Sticker expired in Nov 2017.
History
  • February 14, 2018 12:47 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 14, 2018 12:48 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 14, 2018 12:59 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area tagged 277.)

This was posted to 504 Talbot Ave, Dorchester Center, MA 02124, USA

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115