Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 16 2018

Request date
February 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002372168
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
White Honda blocking driveway. MA Plate#9NYP90
History
  • February 15, 2018 9:33 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 15, 2018 9:33 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 15, 2018 10:12 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area was enforced 110.)

This was posted to 38 Alicia Rd, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115