Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 16 2018

Request date
February 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002372368
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
History
  • February 15, 2018 11:43 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 15, 2018 12:15 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Fence line cleaned.)

This was posted to 294 310 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115