Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 16 2018

Request date
February 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002372358
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Residential Trash out Illegally
Description
Trash put out a day late.
History
  • February 15, 2018 11:36 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 15, 2018 11:36 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 15, 2018 12:43 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash out early.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Webster Ave & Webster St, East Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115