Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 17 2018

Request date
February 16, 2018
Service request ID
101002373089
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Car parked slightly in front of driveway
History
  • February 16, 2018 9:01 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 16, 2018 9:01 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 16, 2018 10:11 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. area was tagged 107.)

This was posted to 33 Claymoss Rd, Boston, MA 02135, USA

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115