Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 19 2018

Request date
February 18, 2018
Service request ID
101002374104
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
History
  • February 18, 2018 3:17 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 18, 2018 3:17 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Langdon St & Norfolk Ave, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115