Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 20 2018

Request date
February 19, 2018
Service request ID
101002374809
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Parked wrong way
History
  • February 19, 2018 6:55 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 19, 2018 6:55 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 20, 2018 12:16 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.)

This was posted to 84 Colborne Rd, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115