Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 22 2018

Request date
February 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002376573
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Dead Tree Removal
Description
Tree seems to be broken and in large pieces all across the path and on both sides of the path
History
  • February 21, 2018 1:25 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 21, 2018 1:25 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to Intersection Of Branchfield St & Butler St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115