Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 22 2018

Request date
February 21, 2018
Service request ID
101002376094
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
On building 2 spots
History
  • February 21, 2018 8:12 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 21, 2018 8:12 a.m. — (Opened)
  • June 15, 2018 2:02 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved)

This was posted to Intersection Of East St & South St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115