Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 23 2018

Request date
February 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002377596
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Please remove in alley
History
  • February 22, 2018 4:15 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 22, 2018 4:15 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 23, 2018 8:55 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.)

This was posted to 140 Newbury St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115