Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 23 2018

Request date
February 22, 2018
Service request ID
101002377380
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Trash
History
  • February 22, 2018 11:38 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 22, 2018 11:38 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 22, 2018 12:34 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash removed.)

This was posted to 536 540 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115