Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 24 2018

Request date
February 23, 2018
Service request ID
101002378463
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Litter
Description
Someone put garbage out too late. 164 endicott
History
  • February 23, 2018 5:17 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 23, 2018 5:18 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 23, 2018 6:32 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Picked up trash.)

This was posted to 157 157h Endicott St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115