Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 24 2018

Request date
February 23, 2018
Service request ID
101002377875
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
Description
Overloaded dumpsters and loose trash
History
  • February 23, 2018 8:07 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • February 23, 2018 8:07 a.m. — (Opened)
  • February 23, 2018 9:37 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.)

This was posted to 271 Dartmouth St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115