Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Feb 25 2018

Request date
February 24, 2018
Service request ID
101002378949
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
No permit to park.
History
  • February 24, 2018 5:20 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • February 24, 2018 5:20 p.m. — (Opened)
  • February 24, 2018 7 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. area tagged.)

This was posted to 195 Endicott St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115