Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 06 2018

Request date
January 05, 2018
Service request ID
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Service type
Illegal Parking
There are now two cars of mimosa nail salon making street impassable for firefighters or ambulance
  • January 05, 2018 10:33 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 05, 2018 10:33 a.m. — (Opened)
  • January 05, 2018 10:45 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. at this time sorry our system is down . hopefully new will be soon.)

This was posted to 19 Marsh St, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115