Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 09 2018

Request date
January 08, 2018
Service request ID
101002309527
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Abandoned Vehicle
Description
Car has been there for 3 month's
History
  • January 08, 2018 11:26 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 08, 2018 11:26 p.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 32 Windermere Rd, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115