Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 09 2018

Request date
January 08, 2018
Service request ID
101002306755
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Open
Service type
Sidewalk Not Shoveled
Description
The corner where my special needs son gets picked up from the bus is completely blocked
History
  • January 08, 2018 7:07 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 08, 2018 7:07 a.m. — (Opened)

This was posted to 131-133 Minot St, Dorchester, MA 02122, USA

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115