Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 10 2018

Request date
January 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002310055
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
No parking sticker - residential Parking
History
  • January 09, 2018 8:51 a.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 09, 2018 8:51 a.m. — (Opened)
  • January 09, 2018 5:03 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. area tagged.)

This was posted to 1 3 Boulevard Ter, Allston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115