Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 10 2018

Request date
January 09, 2018
Service request ID
101002320791
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Other
History
  • January 09, 2018 2:59 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 09, 2018 2:59 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 10, 2018 9:28 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash and recycle picked up 1-10-18.)

This was posted to 16 Carruth St, 1, Dorchester

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115