Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 12 2018

Request date
January 11, 2018
Service request ID
101002325154
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Parked blocking intersection
History
  • January 11, 2018 7:37 p.m. — (Submitted via Android)
  • January 11, 2018 7:37 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 11, 2018 11:20 p.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear at this time.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Cummings Rd & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115