Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 15 2018

Request date
January 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002327535
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
CE Collection
History
  • January 14, 2018 7:52 a.m. — (Opened)
  • January 16, 2018 8:46 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash removed at said location.)

This was posted to 445 W Broadway, South Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115