Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 15 2018

Request date
January 14, 2018
Service request ID
101002327845
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Valet from Serafina parking cars in crosswalk on High St.
History
  • January 14, 2018 2:47 p.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 14, 2018 2:47 p.m. — (Opened)
  • January 16, 2018 2:01 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.)

Posted to 10 High St, Boston

This was posted to 10 High St, Boston

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115