Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 17 2018

Request date
January 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002328129
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Graffiti
Description
Please remove graffiti on electrical box
History
  • January 15, 2018 8:31 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 15, 2018 8:31 a.m. — (Opened)
  • January 16, 2018 9:23 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Noted. Will remove graffiti.)

This was posted to Intersection Of Terrace St & Gurney St, Mission Hill

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115