Be a better neighbor. Sign up for EveryBlock to follow and discuss neighborhood news.

Sign up for free →

Added Jan 17 2018

Request date
January 15, 2018
Service request ID
101002328256
View this service request at Citizens Connect
Status
Closed
Service type
Illegal Parking
Description
Blocking driveway. Blue Honda Civic
History
  • January 15, 2018 10:25 a.m. — (Submitted via iPhone)
  • January 15, 2018 11:54 a.m. — (Opened)
  • January 16, 2018 1:53 a.m. — (Closed with status: Case Resolved. CLEAR.)

This was posted to 50 52 Colborne Rd, Brighton

What's the news in your neighborhood? Search for your ZIP code:

e.g. 02115